LPT Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Areas
    1. Redlands
    2. Mentone
    3. Loma Linda
    4. Grand Terrace
    5. Yucaipa
    6. Highland
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Careers
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
12321 Moana WAY, Garden Grove, CA 92840

$1,332,100

$1,200,000

11.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,077 SqFt

12321 Moana WAY, Garden Grove, CA 92840

MLS# IV26062031

Listed by ED ALEJANDRE of LPT Realty Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
505 Pablo, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

$480,000

$499,900

4.0%
3 Beds3 Baths1,667 SqFt

505 Pablo, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

MLS# IV26038801

Listed by RONALD HAYES of RYCONN PROPERTIES

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
16565 W London, Fontana, CA 92335

$815,000

$835,000

2.4%
5 Beds3 Baths2,564 SqFt

16565 W London, Fontana, CA 92335

MLS# IV25232498

Listed by EDGAR RAMOS of LPT Realty Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
5264 Darwin, Fontana, CA 92336

$855,000

$869,999

1.7%
5 Beds4 Baths2,617 SqFt

5264 Darwin, Fontana, CA 92336

MLS# IV26005988

Listed by EDGAR RAMOS of LPT Realty Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
860 Polk, Hemet, CA 92543

$442,000

$449,000

1.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,337 SqFt

860 Polk, Hemet, CA 92543

MLS# CV25242901

Listed by Ruby Ahmed of COLDWELL BANKER BLACKSTONE RTY

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
19837 E Cienega AVE, Covina, CA 91724

$825,000

$799,000

3.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,229 SqFt

19837 E Cienega AVE, Covina, CA 91724

MLS# OC25259538

Listed by Allen Neeley of First Team Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
26616 Baneberry CT, Menifee, CA 92585

$600,000

$600,000

4 Beds3 Baths1,898 SqFt

26616 Baneberry CT, Menifee, CA 92585

MLS# IV25259661

Listed by ED ALEJANDRE of LPT Realty Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
52076 Maxine AVE, Cabazon, CA 92230

$283,000

$279,000

1.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,344 SqFt

52076 Maxine AVE, Cabazon, CA 92230

MLS# IV25168634

Listed by CATALINA CASTANEDA of Southland Homes

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
3679 San Rafael WAY, Riverside, CA 92504

$700,000

$675,000

3.7%
4 Beds2 Baths1,545 SqFt

3679 San Rafael WAY, Riverside, CA 92504

MLS# IV25177767

Listed by ED ALEJANDRE of LPT Realty Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
13203 Gyna LN, La Puente, CA 91746

$801,000

$799,990

0.1%
4 Beds3 Baths1,561 SqFt

13203 Gyna LN, La Puente, CA 91746

MLS# IV25153513

Listed by ED ALEJANDRE of LPT Realty Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
9100 Acacia AVE #6, Fontana, CA 92335

$300,000

$299,990

2 Beds2 Baths1,116 SqFt

9100 Acacia AVE #6, Fontana, CA 92335

MLS# IV25140982

Listed by ED ALEJANDRE of LPT Realty Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
20530 Magnolia AVE, Nuevo, CA 92567

$607,000

$589,500

3.0%
4 Beds2 Baths2,163 SqFt

20530 Magnolia AVE, Nuevo, CA 92567

MLS# IV25144819

Listed by DIXIE ROBERTS of DIXIE ROBERTS, BROKER

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
33351 Adelfa ST, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

$480,000

$450,000

6.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,690 SqFt

33351 Adelfa ST, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

MLS# IV25173956

Listed by ED ALEJANDRE of LPT Realty Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
16001 Chase RD #111, Fontana, CA 92336

$525,000

$525,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,665 SqFt

16001 Chase RD #111, Fontana, CA 92336

MLS# IG25133519

Listed by XOCHILT ESQUEDA of NEW INNOVATION REAL ESTATE

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
4130 Pioneer LN, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

$649,990

$716,760

9.3%
4 Beds3 Baths2,191 SqFt

4130 Pioneer LN, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

MLS# IV25015170

Listed by NORMAN BROWN of PULTE HOMES OF CALIFORNIA, INC

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
4981 Rio Bravo DR, Banning, CA 92220

$421,000

$429,989

2.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,668 SqFt

4981 Rio Bravo DR, Banning, CA 92220

MLS# IV25126531

Listed by ED ALEJANDRE of LPT Realty Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
MN-55, Annandale, MN 55302

$220,000

$199,900

10.1%
3 Beds1 Bath1,266 SqFt

MN-55, Annandale, MN 55302

703 E Azalea DR, Montebello, CA 90640

$950,000

$950,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,283 SqFt

703 E Azalea DR, Montebello, CA 90640

MLS# IV25052118

Listed by ED ALEJANDRE of LPT Realty Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2665 Hanson St, Fort Myers, FL 33901-7455
1/25

$195,000

$195,000

3 Beds0.62 Acres Lot

2665 Hanson St, Fort Myers, FL 33901-7455

Listed by Paul Kohler of LPT Realty

2956 Fashion AVE, Long Beach, CA 90810

$700,000

$689,000

1.6%
2 Beds1 Bath885 SqFt

2956 Fashion AVE, Long Beach, CA 90810

MLS# P1-21522

Listed by Tyrone Anderson of Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Golden Properties

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
42873 Berkley AVE, Hemet, CA 92544

$440,000

$420,000

4.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,256 SqFt

42873 Berkley AVE, Hemet, CA 92544

MLS# IV25040080

Listed by ED ALEJANDRE of LPT Realty Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
4310 Michigan AVE, East Los Angeles, CA 90022

$801,810

$775,000

3.5%
3 Beds3 Baths1,373 SqFt

4310 Michigan AVE, East Los Angeles, CA 90022

MLS# IV25081076

Listed by ED ALEJANDRE of LPT Realty Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
12753 Cardinal CT, Victorville, CA 92392

$505,000

$485,000

4.1%
5 Beds3 Baths2,339 SqFt

12753 Cardinal CT, Victorville, CA 92392

MLS# 25485751

Listed by Alexis Ubeda of Ambiance Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2526 Snowdrop Ct, Apex, NC 27502-8520
1/41

$713,500

$759,900

6.1%
3 Beds2.5 Baths3,015 SqFt

2526 Snowdrop Ct, Apex, NC 27502-8520

Listed by Richard Burghgraef of LPT Realty

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logo
LPT Realty
Matthew Murillo | License ID: 02105240
Redlands, CA, 92374, USA

+1(909) 365-1517

sold@matthewmurillo.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
LPT Realty
Matthew Murillo | License ID: 02105240
Redlands, CA, 92374, USA

+1(909) 365-1517

sold@matthewmurillo.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.